Is PINEAPPLE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Clarified Pineapple Juice, Sugar
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PINEAPPLE is available at 3 retailers
United SupermarketsTescoMorrisons
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking


