Is PINEAPPLE SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


