Is PINEAPPLE SLICES IN PINEAPPLE JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES IN PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES IN PINEAPPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


