Is PINEAPPLE SLICES, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


