Is PINEAPPLE & SOY RENEGADE MARINADE, PINEAPPLE & SOY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT SALT), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, SESAME OIL, GARLIC, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARAMELIZED SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED GARLIC, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM AND SPICES.

Check PINEAPPLE & SOY RENEGADE MARINADE, PINEAPPLE & SOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping