Is PINEAPPLE SPEARS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE.
Check PINEAPPLE SPEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SPEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Claussen Pickles Kosher Dill Spears - 24 Fl. Oz.
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE SPEARS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


