Is PINEAPPLE STRAWBERRY FLAVORED BELLE VIE BOLD SPARKLING WATER, PINEAPPLE STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PINEAPPLE STRAWBERRY FLAVORED BELLE VIE BOLD SPARKLING WATER, PINEAPPLE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE STRAWBERRY FLAVORED BELLE VIE BOLD SPARKLING WATER, PINEAPPLE STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


