Is Pineapple Swiss Yogurt, 5.3 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized reduced fat milk, pineapple, sugar, corn starch, natural flavors, live active cultures
Check Pineapple Swiss Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Swiss Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pineapple Swiss Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


