Is Pineapple Tidbits, Crushed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, SUGARS (PINEAPPLE JUICE), CITRIC ACID.

Check Pineapple Tidbits, Crushed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Tidbits, Crushed is available at 5 retailers

FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartZehrs

About this product

Fruit · Granule

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep