Is PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN 100% JUICE, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C TO PROTECT COLOR).
Check PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN 100% JUICE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN 100% JUICE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping


