Is PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE.

Check PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping