Is PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


