Is Pineapple Tidbits, Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, SUGARS (PINEAPPLE JUICE), CITRIC ACID.

Check Pineapple Tidbits, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Tidbits, Sliced is available at 4 retailers

FortinosLoblawsNo FrillsZehrs

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping