Is Pineapple Tidbits Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid

Check Pineapple Tidbits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Tidbits is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Pineapple Tidbits | Spoonful