Is PINEAPPLE TIDBITS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, TRACE OF SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LESS THAN 10 PPM SULFUR DIOXIDE, PINEAPPLE JUICE.

Check PINEAPPLE TIDBITS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking