Is PINEAPPLE WATERMELON WATER, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE, VITAMIN C, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PINEAPPLE WATERMELON WATER, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE WATERMELON WATER, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


