Is PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES TROPICAL BLEND, PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PINEAPPLE (PRODUCT OF COSTA RICA), PAPAYA (PRODUCT OF COSTA RICA OR COLOMBIA), MANGOES (PRODUCT OF MEXICO OR PERU), RASPBERRIES (PRODUCT OF CHILE).
Check PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES TROPICAL BLEND, PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES TROPICAL BLEND, PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladGarnishing


