Is PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES TROPICAL BLEND, PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PINEAPPLE (PRODUCT OF COSTA RICA), PAPAYA (PRODUCT OF COSTA RICA OR COLOMBIA), MANGOES (PRODUCT OF MEXICO OR PERU), RASPBERRIES (PRODUCT OF CHILE).
Check PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES TROPICAL BLEND, PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES TROPICAL BLEND, PINEAPPLES MANGOES PAPAYA RASPBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladGarnishing


