Is Pineapples Speares Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple
Check Pineapples Speares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapples Speares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


