Is Pineapples Speares Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple
Check Pineapples Speares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapples Speares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


