Is PINELAND FARMS, NATURAL MASHED POTATOES, SOUR CREAM & CHIVE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, WATER, BUTTER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CHIVES.

Check PINELAND FARMS, NATURAL MASHED POTATOES, SOUR CREAM & CHIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep