Is PINHAIS SPICED CANNED SARDINES IN VIRGIN OLIVE OIL , 4.41 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines (Fish), olive oil, cucumber, chili, carrot, salt, cloves, black pepper, laurel.

Check PINHAIS SPICED CANNED SARDINES IN VIRGIN OLIVE OIL , 4.41 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINHAIS SPICED CANNED SARDINES IN VIRGIN OLIVE OIL , 4.41 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing