Is Pink B12+ L-Carnitine Get Up and Go Natural Mixed Berry Flavour 50 Fast Dissolve Tabs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B-12, L-Carnitine, Sweetener (Mannitol), Natural Flavour, Colour: Beet Root Colour), Bulking Agent (Cellulose (Plant Origin)), Sweetener (Dextrose), Binding Agent (Vegetable Stearic Acid), Absorbing Agent (Crospovidone), Anti-Caking Agent (Vegetable Magnesium Stearate), Sweetener (Sucralose), Flow Agent (Silica).

Check Pink B12+ L-Carnitine Get Up and Go Natural Mixed Berry Flavour 50 Fast Dissolve Tabs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go