Is Pink Bee Honey, 1 lb Bulk Crystallized Honey, All Natural,Sticky-Free Pure Granulated Honey Sweetener for Tea, Cooking and Baking, Gluten-Free, Low Calorie, Fresh and Resealable for Easy Use Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Honey

Check Pink Bee Honey, 1 lb Bulk Crystallized Honey, All Natural,Sticky-Free Pure Granulated Honey Sweetener for Tea, Cooking and Baking, Gluten-Free, Low Calorie, Fresh and Resealable for Easy Use against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pink Bee Honey, 1 lb Bulk Crystallized Honey, All Natural,Sticky-Free Pure Granulated Honey Sweetener for Tea, Cooking and Baking, Gluten-Free, Low Calorie, Fresh and Resealable for Easy Use is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking