Is PINK & BLACK A TEA CRAFTED FOR COCKTAILS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (WATER, DARJEELING, HIBISCUS, LEMON PEEL), AGAVE, STRAWBERRY EXTRACT, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check PINK & BLACK A TEA CRAFTED FOR COCKTAILS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK & BLACK A TEA CRAFTED FOR COCKTAILS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


