Is PINK CAKE COLOURING 50ML Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Water, food colours (122), (1.4% total dyestuff), food acid (330), preservatives (202, 211).
Check PINK CAKE COLOURING 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK CAKE COLOURING 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINK CAKE COLOURING 50ML is available at 3 retailers
CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingMeal Prep


