Is PINK CANDY SHRED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, WATER, PALM OIL, VANILLA, SUGAR AND RED #3.

Check PINK CANDY SHRED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Flake

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing