Is Pink Champagne Truffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (60%) (cocoa butter, sugar whole milk powder, cocoa mass, milk fat, vanilla extract) white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, emulsifier (soya lecithins), flavouring), invert sugar syrup icing sugar, raspberries, glucose syrup, Marc de Champagne pink Champagne, humectant (sorbitol, fruit and vegetable concentrates (radish, apple, blackcurrant), colour (ron axides and iron hydroxides), fleur de sel flavouring Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 49% minimum, milk solids 25% minimum White Chocolate contains cocoa solids 30% minimum, milk solids 21% minimum. Fairtrade cocoa may be mixed with non-certified cocoa, on a mass balance bass Visit info fairtrade.net/sourcing ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Pink Champagne Truffles against your own diets in the app.