Is PINK COOKIE ICING, PINK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2% OF ACACIA, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, RED 3, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check PINK COOKIE ICING, PINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking