Is Pink Foil Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled, Rolo Creamy Caramel, Bulk 2 Lbs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, Skim Milk, Dairy Butter, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Fat, Lecithin, Disodium Phospate, Baking Soda, Vanilla (Artificial Flavor)
Check Pink Foil Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled, Rolo Creamy Caramel, Bulk 2 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Foil Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled, Rolo Creamy Caramel, Bulk 2 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pink Foil Candy Assortment - Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Caramel Filled, Rolo Creamy Caramel, Bulk 2 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


