Is Pink grapefruit dry sparkling beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Gum Acacia, Tomato Lycopene Extract (For Color), Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness)
Check Pink grapefruit dry sparkling beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink grapefruit dry sparkling beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


