Is PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR COLLAGEN-INFUSED SPRING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL SPRING WATER, COLLAGEN PEPTIDES (BOVINE), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVOR COLLAGEN-INFUSED SPRING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go