Is PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, VITAMIN BLEND (VITAMIN B3 [NIACINAMIDE], PANTOTHENIC ACID [D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE], VITAMIN B6 [PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE], VITAMIN B7 [BIOTIN], VITAMIN D3 [CHOLECALCIFEROL], VITAMIN B12 [CYANOCOBALAMIN]), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, RED 40, YELLOW 5.
Check PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
PINK GRAPEFRUIT FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, PINK GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


