Is PINK GRAPEFRUIT NATURAL FRUIT FLAVOR SPARKLING SPRING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Pink Grapefruit Flavor

Check PINK GRAPEFRUIT NATURAL FRUIT FLAVOR SPARKLING SPRING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINK GRAPEFRUIT NATURAL FRUIT FLAVOR SPARKLING SPRING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go