Is PINK GRAPEFRUIT SORBET, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT PUREE (WATER, ORANGE PULP, CONCENTRATED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, CITRIC ACID, BEET EXTRACT [COLOR], NATURAL FLAVORS), CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PINK GRAPEFRUIT SORBET, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go