Is Pink Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat products
wheat products
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Red 3), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy And Wheat Products
Check Pink Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Pink Gumballs 12 Pound Case - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


