Is Pink Himalayan Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tural Product No Artificial Favours, Or Colourants Added Instructions Open Cap Puide Down St To Grind Close Cap Storecoldr Dret G Over A Steang Pot, May Clog 81170 44510

Check Pink Himalayan Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Flake

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping