Is PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.
Check PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


