Is Pink House Chocolates Chocolate Bar, Dark Solid Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla)

Check Pink House Chocolates Chocolate Bar, Dark Solid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pink House Chocolates Chocolate Bar, Dark Solid is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking