Is Pink House Chocolates Chocolate, Caramels, Sea Salted 16 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Milk, Fructose, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Butter, Mono- And Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, And Vanilla), Sea Salt
Check Pink House Chocolates Chocolate, Caramels, Sea Salted 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink House Chocolates Chocolate, Caramels, Sea Salted 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pink House Chocolates Chocolate, Caramels, Sea Salted 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


