No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PINK JIMMIES Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE POWDER, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM KERNEL FAT, CORN STARCH, GLYCERIN, MAGNESIUM SILICATE, SOY LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, RED 3, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check PINK JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? PINK JIMMIES | Spoonful