Is PINK LADY BASIL ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, PINK LADY BASIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GT'S KOMBUCHA*, (KOMBUCHA CULTURE*, BLACK TEA*, GREEN TEA*, KIWI JUICE*), FRESH PRESSED PINK LADY APPLE JUICE*, BASIL*, AND 100% PURE LOVE!!!

Check PINK LADY BASIL ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, PINK LADY BASIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINK LADY BASIL ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, PINK LADY BASIL is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go