This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pink Lemonade - 64 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (For Color), Grape Skin Extract (Color).

Check Pink Lemonade - 64 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pink Lemonade - 64 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Pink Lemonade - 64 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful