Is PINK LEMONADE BLUE RASPBERRY, PINEAPPLE REDBERRY, PEACH ORANGE HEADS 2 FLAVORS IN 1 SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, PINK LEMONADE BLUE RASPBERRY, PINEAPPLE REDBERRY, PEACH ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check PINK LEMONADE BLUE RASPBERRY, PINEAPPLE REDBERRY, PEACH ORANGE HEADS 2 FLAVORS IN 1 SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, PINK LEMONADE BLUE RASPBERRY, PINEAPPLE REDBERRY, PEACH ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK LEMONADE BLUE RASPBERRY, PINEAPPLE REDBERRY, PEACH ORANGE HEADS 2 FLAVORS IN 1 SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, PINK LEMONADE BLUE RASPBERRY, PINEAPPLE REDBERRY, PEACH ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
Sour Patch Kids Peach Soft And Chewy Candy
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


