Is Pink Lemonade Clear Protein Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, MCT Oil, Acacia Fiber, Coconut Milk, Himalayan Pink Salt, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Less Than 0.5%: Sucralose, Vegetable Juice (Color), Reb M (Stevia)
Check Pink Lemonade Clear Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pink Lemonade Clear Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


