Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is PINK LEMONADE DRINK MIX, PINK LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40 LAKE, RED 40.

Check PINK LEMONADE DRINK MIX, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PINK LEMONADE DRINK MIX, PINK LEMONADE | Spoonful