Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DRINK, PINK LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.

Check PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DRINK, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DRINK, PINK LEMONADE | Spoonful