Is PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DRINK, PINK LEMONADE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.
Check PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DRINK, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE DRINK, PINK LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


