Is PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, PINK LEMONADE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM ASPARTATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM ASCORBATE, SALT, REBAUDIOSIDE A (ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), COLOR BLEND (BEET JUICE AND ANNATTO EXTRACT), ZINC CITRATE, MANGANESE CITRATE AND CHERRY JUICE POWDER.
Check PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK LEMONADE FLAVORED ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX, PINK LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Powder


