Is PINK LEMONADE FLAVOURED COLD WATER ENHANCER, PINK LEMONADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- natural lemon flavour with other natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Pieces, Red Hibiscus, Rosehips, Natural Lemon Flavour With Other Natural Flavours, Beetroot, Orange Peel, Natural Flavours (Steviol Glycosides)
Check PINK LEMONADE FLAVOURED COLD WATER ENHANCER, PINK LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINK LEMONADE FLAVOURED COLD WATER ENHANCER, PINK LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light On The Go Natural Pink Lemonade Drink Mix - 10pk/0.13oz Pouches
Where to buy
PINK LEMONADE FLAVOURED COLD WATER ENHANCER, PINK LEMONADE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


